Federation members:

  1. Єfіmenko Іgor Anatoliyovich                         Dnipro
  2. Volkov Oleg Pavlovich                                     Zaporizhzhya
  3. Machigina Olga Vіtalіїvna                              Zaporizhzhya
  4. Zadorozhna Olena Іgorivna                           Kharkiv
  5. Drozd Svitlana Mykolaivna                            Kherson
  6. Mirska Zenoviya Andrіivna                            Lviv
  7. Zachepilo Tetyana Mihailivna                       Zaporizhzhya
  8. Shupik Nataliya Fedorivna                             Zaporizhzhya
  9. Frantskevich Іrina Іvanivna                           Dnipro
  10. Sirotkina Tatyana Kiev                                    Kiev
  11. Marshalova Lina Vladimirovna                     Kherson
  12. Khodakovskaya Tetyana Alexandrovna      Bakhmut
  13. Bilokonska Tatyana Igorevna                        Kiev
  14. Dolina  Larisa Nikolaevna                              Kamenskoe
  15. Izhurkov Vasily                                                 Krivoy Rog
  16. Ivanyuk Tatyana Viktorovna                         Fastov
  17. Snigurovska Irina                                             Zhytomyr
  18. Tatyana Matyash                                              Dnipro
  19. Lyashenko Elena                                              Dnipro
  20. Ryaboshtan Alexander                                    Dnipro
  21. Gulidov Sergey Valerievich                            Odessa
  22. Belokurova Tatyana Alexandrovna             Odessa
  23. Balakan Nina  Alexandrovna                        Zaporozhye
  24. Panasovich Lyubov Alexandrovna               Zaporozhye
  25. Belyak Lyudmila Nikolaevna                        Novomoskovsk
  26. Nazarova Tatiana                                            Pokrovsk
  27. Matseyko Evgeniy Yuryevich                        Truskavets
  28. Tsurkanovskaya Elena Gennadievna          Vinnitsa
  29. Moskalenko  Olga Sergeevna                         Zaporizhia
  30. Scherban Nina Vasilievna                              Kiev
  31. Mironova Zoya Mikhailovna                         Kiev
  32. Yoldich Tatiana  Victorovna                          Pereyaslav-Khmelnitsky
  33. Rodzinskaya Galina Nikolaevna                   Kiev
  34. Muravyey Tatiana                                            Konstantinovka
  35. Marchenko Katerina Yurievna                      Kiev
  36. Denisenko Liliya Ivanovna                            Kiev
  37. Rubel Ruslan                                                    Kiev
  38. Voloshynenko Natalia                                    Krivoy Rog
  39. Kucherniuk Svetlana                                      Odessa
  40. Gula Vitaliy                                                       Kryvoy Rog
  41. Tsurkan Alexander                                          Odessa
  42. Balaba Tatiana                                                 Mariupol
  43. Kovalenko Tatyana                                          Zaporozhye
  44. Kudryavtseva Elena                                        Borispol
  45. Volokh Anatoly                                                Kherson
  46. Solodkaya Svetlana                                         Kiev
  47. Homa Alina                                                      Bakhmut
  48. Dotsenko Elena                                               Dnipro
  49. Klimyshina Svetlana                                       Lviv
  50. Matyukhina Galina                                          Zaporizhzhia
  51. Prosvyetova Nadiya                                         Zaporizhzhya
  52. Stepanyuk Lyudmila                                       Kyiv
  53. Yakushchenko Nina                                        Tokmak
  54. Soroka Vera                                                      Korostyshiv
  55. Medved-Terletskaya Olga                             Zhytomyr
  56. Chernysh Lyudmila                                        Zaporizhzhia
  57. Tatiana Ivanova                                               Kyiv
  58. Okhonko Olga                                                  Kiev
  59. Mytyay  Victoria                                              Kiev
  60. Tkachenko Anastasia                                      Kyiv
  61. Reshetnik  Tatiana                                          Konstantinovka
  62. Zhdanova Julia                                                Mironovka
  63. Vyetrova Vira                                                   Lisichansk
  64. Chyzhenko Ruslan                                          Izum
  65. Gribkov Sergey                                                Lviv
  66. Bobrova Lyudmila                                          Dnipro
  67. Shmaliy Larisa                                                 Dnipro
  68. Pahalchuk Zinaida                                          Dnipro
  69. Voronyuk Svetlana                                          Kyiv
  70. Boldyreva Svetlana                                          Kamianske
  71. Buhayova Elena                                               Kramatorsk
  72. Blonsky’s Paul                                                  Uman
  73. Alekseenko Vasyl                                             Uman
  74. Shnuryk Nataliya                                             Kiev
  75. Drobylko Lyubov                                             Varva
error: Content is protected !!