Representative offices
Public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Nordic Walking”
1. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the city of Kiev
Scherban Nina Vasilievna – the head
Balaba Tatyana Anatolyevna – Member of the Board
Bilokonska Tatiana Igorevna – Member of the Board
Ivanova Tatyana Ivanovna – Member of the Board
2. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in Vinnytsia region
Zurkanovska Elena – the head
Lysov Yuri Leonidovich
3. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Dnepropetrovsk region
Izhurkov Vasily Yuryevich – the head
Riaboshtan Alexander Ivanovich – Member of the Board
4. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian walking” in Zhytomyr region
Snigurovska Irina Aleksandrovna – the head
5. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in Zaporozhye region
Machigina Olga Vitalievna – the head
Shupik Natalia Fedorovna – Member of the Board
Suspended Tatyana Mihalivna – Member of the Board
6. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Transcarpathian region
Chernichko Olga Andreevna – the head
7. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Kiev region
Ivanyuk Tatyana Viktorovna – the head
Kudryavtseva Elena Viktorovna – Member of the Board
8. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Kirovograd region
Dry Irina Grigoryevna – the head
9. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Lviv region
Matseiko Yevgeni Yurievich – Head
Klimishina Svetlana Aleksandrovna – Member of the Board Mirskaya Zenovia Andreevna – Member of the Board
10. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in Mykolayiv region
Dymov Victor Nikolaevich – the head
11. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Odessa region
Ardasheva Irina Igorevna – the head
Gulidov Sergey Valeryevich – Member of the Board Bilokurova Tatiana Alexandrovna – Member of the Board
12. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Poltava region
Grigoryeva Lada Vladimirovna – the head
13. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Kharkov region
Grigoryeva Lada Vladimirovna – the head
Zadorozhnaya Elena Igorevna – Member of the Board
14. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Kherson region
Drozd Svetlana Nikolaevna – the head
15. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Cherkasy region
Gorbenko Yuri Ivanovich – the head
16. Representation of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian Walking” in the Rovno region
Marinchik Pyotr Mikhailovich – the head
17. Representative office of the public organization “Ukrainian Federation of Scandinavian walking” in Donetsk region
Khodakovskaya Tatyana Aleksandrovna – head
Muravei Tatyana Andreevna – Member of the Board
Balaba Tatyana Anatolyevna – Member of the Board
Nazarova Tatyana Olegovna – Member of the Board