Члены федерації:

  1. Єфіменко Ігор  Анатолійович                        Дніпро
  2. Волков Олег Павлович                                    Запоріжжя
  3. Мачигіна Ольга Віталіївна                             Запоріжжя
  4. Задорожна  Олена Ігорівна                            Харків
  5. Дрозд  Світлана Миколаівна                          Херсон
  6. Мирська  Зеновія Андріївна                           Львів
  7. Зачепило Тетяна Михайлівна                        Запоріжжя
  8. Шупик Наталія Федорівна                              Запоріжжя
  9. Францкевич  Ірина Іванівна                           Дніпро
  10. Сіроткіна Тетяна Валеріївна                           Київ
  11. Маршалова  Ліна Володимирівна                 Херсон
  12. Ходаковська  Тетьяна  Олександрівна         Бахмут
  13. Білоконська  Тетяна Ігорівна                          Київ
  14. Долина   Лариса  Миколаївна                        Кам’янське
  15. Іжурков    Василь  Юрійович                          Кривий Ріг
  16. Іванюк Тетяна Вікторівна                               Фастів
  17. Снігурівська   Ірина  Олександрівна           Житомир
  18. Матяш Тетяна  Володимирівна                     Дніпро
  19. Ляшенко Олена Володимирівна                   Дніпро
  20. Рябоштан Олександр                                       Дніпро
  21. Гулідов Сергій Валерійович                           Одеса
  22. Бєлокурова Тетяна Олександрівна              Одеса
  23. Балакан Ніна Олександрівна                        Запоріжжя
  24. Панасович Любов Олександрівна               Запоріжжя
  25. Бєляк Людмила Миколаївна                         Новомосковськ
  26. Назарова Тетяна                                                Покровськ
  27. Мацейко Євген Юрійович                              Трускавець
  28. Цуркановська Олена Геннадіївна                Вінниця
  29. Москаленко Ольга Сергіївна                          Запоріжжя
  30. Щербань Ніна Василівна                                Київ
  31. Миронова Зоя Михайлівна                            Київ
  32. Йолдіч Тетяна Вікторівна                              Переяслав-Хмельницький
  33. Родзинська Галина Миколаївна                  Київ
  34. Муравєй Тетяна                                                Костянтинівка
  35. Марченко Катерина Юріївна                        Київ
  36. Денисенко Лілія Іванівна                               Київ
  37. Рубель Руслан                                                     Київ
  38. Волошиненко Наталія                                    Кривий Ріг
  39. Кучернюк Світлана                                          Одеса
  40. Гула Віталій                                                        Кривий Ріг
  41. Цуркан Олександр                                            Одеса
  42. Балаба Тетяна                                                    Маріуполь
  43. Коваленко Тетяна                                             Запоріжжя
  44. Кудрявцева Олена                                            Бориспіль
  45. Волох Анатолій                                                 Херсон
  46. Солодка Світлана                                             Київ
  47. Хома Аліна                                                         Бахмут
  48. Доценко Олена                                                 Дніпро
  49. Климишина Світлана                                    Львів
  50. Матюхина Галина                                           Запоріжжя
  51. Просвєтова Надія                                            Запоріжжя
  52. Степанюк Людмила                                        Київ
  53. Якущенко Ніна                                                 Токмак
  54. Сорока Віра                                                        Коростишів
  55. Медвідь-Терлецька Ольга                             Житомир
  56. Черныш Людмила                                           Запоріжжя
  57. Іванова Тетяна                                                  КиЇв
  58. Охонько Ольга                                                  Київ
  59. Митяй Віктория                                               Київ
  60. Ткаченко Анастасія                                         Київ
  61. Решетнік Тетяна                                              Константиновка
  62. Жданова Юлія                                                  Миронівка
  63. Вєтрова Віра                                                      Лісічанск
  64. Чиженко Руслан                                               Ізюм
  65. Грибків Сергій                                                  Львів
  66. Боброва Людмила                                           Дніпро
  67. Шмалій Лариса                                                Дніпро
  68. Пахальчук Зінаїда                                           Дніпро
  69. Воронюк Світлана                                           Київ
  70. Болдирева Світлана                                        Кам’янське
  71. Бугайова Олена                                                Краматорськ
  72. Блонський Павло                                             Умань
  73. Алєксєєнко Василь                                          Умань
  74. Шнурик Наталія                                               Київ
  75. Дробилко Любов                                              Варва

 

error: Content is protected !!