Члены федерации
- Ефименко Игорь Анатольевич Днепр
- Волков Олег Павлович Запорожье
- Мачигина Ольга Витальевна Запорожье
- Задорожная Елена Игоревна Харьков
- Дрозд Светлана Николаевна Херсон
- Мирская Зиновия Андреевна Львов
- Зачепило Татьяна Михайловна Запорожье
- Шупик Наталья Федоровна Запорожье
- Францкевич Ирина Ивановна Днепр
- Сироткина Татьяна Валерьевна Киев
- Маршалова Лина Владимировна Херсон
- Ходаковская Тетьяна Александровна Бахмут
- Белоконська Татьяна Игоревна Киев
- Долина Лариса Николаевна Каменское
- Ижурков Василий Юрьевич Кривой Рог
- Иванюк Татьяна Викторовна Фастов
- Снигуровськая Ирина Александровна Житомир
- Матяш Татьяна Владимировна Днепр
- Ляшенко Елена Владимировна Днепр
- Рябоштан Александр Днепр
- Гулидов Сергей Валериевич Одесса
- Белокурова Татьяна Александровна Одесса
- Балакан Нина Александровна Запорожье
- Беляк Людмила Николаевна Новомосковск
- Назарова Татьяна Покровск
- Мацейко Евгений Юрьевич Трускавец
- Цуркановская Елена Геннадиевна Винница
- Москаленко Ольга Сергеевна Запорожье
- Щербань Нина Васильевна Киев
- Миронова Зоя Михайловна Киев
- Йолдич Татьяна Викторовна Переяслав-Хмельницкий
- Родзинская Галина Николаевна Киев
- Муравей Татьяна Константиновка
- Марченко Катерина Юрьевна Киев
- Денисенко Лилия Ивановна Киев
- Рубель Руслан Киев
- Волошиненко Наталья Кривой Рог
- Кучернюк Светлана Одесса
- Гула Виталий Кривой Рог
- Цуркан Александр Одесса
- Балаба Татьяна Мариуполь
- Коваленко Татьяна Запорожье
- Кудрявцева Елена Борисполь
- Волох Анатолий Херсон
- Солодкая Светлана Киев
- Хома Алина Бахмут
- Доценко Елена Днепр
- Климишина Светлана Львов
- Матюхина Галина Запорожье
- Просветова Надежда Запорожье
- Степанюк Людмила Киев
- Якущенко Нина Токмак
- Сорока Вера Коростышев
- Медведь-Терлецкая Ольга Житомир
- Черныш Людмила Запорожье
- Иванова Татьяна Киев
- Охонько Ольга Киев
- Митяй Виктория Киев
- Ткаченко Анастасия Киев
- Решетник Тетьяна Константиновка
- Жданова Юлия Мироновка
- Ветрова Вера, Лисичанск
- Чиженко Руслан Изюм
- Грибков Сергей Львов
- Боброва Людмила Днепр
- Шмалий Лариса Днепр
- Пахальчук Зинаида Днепр
- Воронюк Светлана Киев
- Болдырева Светлана Каменское
- Бугаёва Елена Краматорск
- Блонский Павел Умань
- Алексеенко Василий Умань
- Шнурик Наталья Киев
- Дробилко Любовь Ворзель, Киевская
- Овчар Елена Алексеевна Нежин
- Матвийчук Алла Сергеевна Киев
- Дрок Игорь Николаевич Киев
- Дрок Наталия Ярославовна Киев
- Карамышева Наталья Сергеевна Каменское
- Кахиани Татьяна Георгиевна Киев
- Столярчук Оксана Ивановна Запорожье
- Власюк Лариса Анатольевна Житомир
- Куча Любовь Александровна Чернигов
- Блонский Павел Васильевич Умань
- Алексеенко Василий Васильевич Умань
- Зинченко Татьяна Леонидовна Киев
- Матвийчук Юрий Николаевич Киев
- Левчук Наталья Николаевна Сенкивка, Бориспольский
- Залиско Оксана Климентиевна Львов
- Шибинская Светлана Владимировна Мариуполь
- Ковальчук Елена Николаевна Житомир
- Шелест Наталья Анатольевна Хмельник
- Сухорученко Алла Васильевна Одесса
- Бильговський Евгений Витальевич Томаковка, Днепропетровская
- Столярчук София Руслановна Запорожье
- Пикож Иванна Николаевна Бровары
- Орнанджи Юлия Александровна Днепр
- Сова Марьяна Александровна Долина, Ивано-Франковская
- Шелихевич Мария Николаевна Тернополь
- Федькив Анна Владимировна Ивано-Франковск
- Марченко Екатерина Юрьевна Киев
- Гопанюк Оксана Мироновна Киев
- Шморгун Светлана Ивановна Киев
- Кокун Елена Викторовна Киев
- Тамазова Галина Павловна Запорожье
- Малеева Людмила Анатольевна Запорожье
- Татарчук Валерия Алексеевна Буча, Киевская
- Крушинская Наталья Николаевна Киев
- Юденко Оксана Вадимовна Киев
- Гаврилова Светлана Дмитриевна Мариуполь
- Амонс Лидия Вацлавовна Ковель, Волынская