Члены федерации

  1. Ефименко Игорь Анатольевич                 Днепр
  2. Волков Олег Павлович                                Запорожье
  3. Мачигина Ольга Витальевна                     Запорожье
  4. Задорожная Елена Игоревна                     Харьков
  5. Дрозд Светлана Николаевна                      Херсон
  6. Мирская Зиновия Андреевна                    Львов
  7. Зачепило Татьяна Михайловна                 Запорожье
  8. Шупик Наталья Федоровна                         Запорожье
  9. Францкевич Ирина Ивановна                    Днепр
  10. Сироткина Татьяна Валерьевна                 Киев
  11. Маршалова Лина Владимировна              Херсон
  12. Ходаковская Тетьяна Александровна      Бахмут
  13. Белоконська Татьяна Игоревна                  Киев
  14. Долина Лариса  Николаевна                       Каменское
  15. Ижурков Василий  Юрьевич                       Кривой Рог
  16. Иванюк Татьяна Викторовна                      Фастов
  17. Снигуровськая  Ирина Александровна    Житомир
  18. Матяш Татьяна Владимировна                   Днепр
  19. Ляшенко Елена  Владимировна                 Днепр
  20. Гулидов Сергей Валериевич                        Одесса
  21. Белокурова Татьяна Александровна         Одесса
  22. Балакан Нина Александровна                    Запорожье
  23. Панасович Любовь Александровна          Запорожье
  24. Беляк Людмила Николаевна                      Новомосковск
  25. Мацейко Евгений Юрьевич                        Трускавец
  26. Цуркановская Елена Геннадиевна            Винница
  27. Москаленко Ольга Сергеевна                      Запорожье
  28. Щербань Нина Васильевна                          Киев
  29. Миронова Зоя Михайловна                         Киев
  30. Йолдич Татьяна Викторовна                       Переяслав-Хмельницкий
  31. Родзинская Галина Николаевна                Киев
  32. Марченко Катерина Юрьевна                     Киев
  33. Денисенко Лилия  Ивановна                      Киев
  34. Рубель Руслан                                                  Киев
  35. Гула Виталий                                                   Кривой Рог
  36. Балаба Татьяна                                                Мариуполь
  37. Коваленко Татьяна                                         Запорожье
  38. Кудрявцева Елена                                           Борисполь
  39. Волох Анатолий                                               Херсон
  40. Солодкая Светлана                                         Киев
  41. Хома Алина                                                       Бахмут
  42. Доценко Елена                                                 Днепр

 

error: Content is protected !!